Make your own free website on Tripod.com

CDNOW

***This is a tribute site only***


Real Name:  Larry  Pfohl
Birthdate:  June 2, 1958
Height:   6 ft. 4
Weight:  270 lbs.
Hometown:  Chicago, IL
Current  Residence:  Atlanta,  GA
Finishing Move:  "The Torture Rack"
Other Moves:  Running Forearm
              Diving Forearm
Previous Names/Nicknames:  "The Total Package",
"The Narcissist", "The All-American"
Trained By: Hiro Matsuda in Florida




             

Next Page


****ATTENTION****

lexlugerfan@hotmail.com

Do you know any good wrestling pages? They can be the official pages or tribute sites or newsboards. E-mail me the addresses!
Nedstat Counter
Sign My Guestbook Guestbook by GuestWorld View My Guestbook

Copyright © 1998-2000
The Lex Luger Fan Site
All Rights Reserved

This web site is in no way associated with Larry Pfohl (Lex Luger) or WCW Wrestling. Some images and information were borrowed from other sites. This site is intended for entertainment purposes and is a tribute site only.


powered by lycos Search: Tripod The Web